Zápasy - Extraliga juniorů 2021/2022
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | | |
PŘÍP |
ne 29.8. |
Hostivař |
Svítkov Stars |
7:3 |
(2:2, 2:1, 3:0) |
1. |
so 4.9. |
Malenovice |
Hostivař |
4:5 |
(3:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
2. |
so 11.9. |
Hostivař |
Třinec |
8:1 |
(2:0, 5:1, 1:0) |
3. |
so 18.9. |
Hostivař |
Pardubice |
3:4 |
(0:0, 3:0, 0:3) |
4. |
so 25.9. |
Hradec Králové |
Hostivař |
4:3ss |
(1:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
5. |
út 28.9. |
Hostivař |
Brno |
6:3 |
(1:1, 1:2, 4:0) |
6. |
so 2.10. |
Svítkov Stars |
Hostivař |
2:0 |
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
7. |
so 9.10. |
Hostivař |
Ježci Heřmanův Městec |
5:0 |
(0:0, 4:0, 1:0) |
8. |
so 16.10. |
Třinec |
Hostivař |
10:3 |
(3:1, 2:0, 5:2) |
9. |
so 23.10. |
Hostivař |
Malenovice |
15:2 |
(6:0, 6:2, 3:0) |
10. |
so 30.10. |
Hostivař |
Hradec Králové |
5:1 |
(2:0, 2:0, 1:1) |
11. |
so 6.11. |
Pardubice |
Hostivař |
0:5 |
(0:1, 0:4, 0:0) |
12. |
so 13.11. |
Hostivař |
Svítkov Stars |
8:6 |
(1:1, 4:3, 3:2) |
13. |
so 20.11. |
Ježci Heřmanův Městec |
Hostivař |
2:6 |
(0:2, 1:2, 1:2) |
14. |
so 27.11. |
Brno |
Hostivař |
2:3 |
(1:0, 0:3, 1:0) |
EXT |
so 26.2. |
Ústí n. Labem |
Hostivař |
3:1 |
(1:1, 0:0, 2:0) |
EXT |
so 5.3. |
Hostivař |
Třinec |
7:3 |
(3:1, 4:0, 0:2) |
EXT |
so 12.3. |
Svítkov Stars |
Hostivař |
5:1 |
(0:0, 3:0, 2:1) |
EXT |
so 19.3. |
Hostivař |
Prachatice |
7:0 |
(2:0, 2:0, 3:0) |
EXT |
so 26.3. |
Hostivař |
Plzeň |
5:4ss |
(0:1, 1:1, 3:2) |
EXT |
so 2.4. |
Hostivař |
Ústí n. Labem |
2:6 |
(1:1, 0:3, 1:2) |
EXT |
so 9.4. |
Třinec |
Hostivař |
6:0 |
(3:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
EXT |
so 16.4. |
Hostivař |
Svítkov Stars |
6:4 |
(1:0, 1:2, 4:2) |
EXT |
so 23.4. |
Prachatice |
Hostivař |
3:2p |
(1:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
EXT |
so 30.4. |
Plzeň |
Hostivař |
5:2 |
(1:1, 4:1,0:0) |
oTop8 |
so 7.5. |
Hostivař |
Kladno |
4:2 |
(1:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
oTop8 |
ne 8.5. |
Pardubice |
Hostivař |
3:11 |
(1:3, 0:3, 2:5) |
oTop8 |
ne 8.5. |
Hostivař |
Nové Strašecí |
8:0 |
(3:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
ČTVRF |
so 14.5. |
Svítkov Stars |
Hostivař |
0:6 |
(0:2, 0:4, 0:0) |
ČTVRF |
so 21.5. |
Hostivař |
Svítkov Stars |
6:4 |
(1:1, 4:0, 1:3) |
SEMIF |
so 28.5. |
Ústí n. Labem |
Hostivař |
2:1 |
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
SEMIF |
ne 29.5. |
Ústí n. Labem |
Hostivař |
0:4 |
(0:3, 0:1, 0:0) |
SEMIF |
so 4.6. |
Hostivař |
Ústí n. Labem |
3:2 |
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
SEMIF |
ne 5.6. |
Hostivař |
Ústí n. Labem |
2:1 |
(1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
FIN |
so 11.6. |
Plzeň |
Hostivař |
5:6 |
(4:1, 1:3, 0:2) |
FIN |
ne 12.6. |
Plzeň |
Hostivař |
1:2 |
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
FIN |
so 18.6. |
Hostivař |
Plzeň |
0:6 |
(0:5, 0:0, 0:1) |
FIN |
ne 19.6. |
Hostivař |
Plzeň |
7:1 |
(0:0, 5:0, 2:1) |
© HBC Hostivař, 2005—2024. Vyrobeno v eSports.cz | Nastavení cookies